Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Чат
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog
Задачи:1463
Пользователи:140385

Отправлено решений:

Сегодня:0
Вчера:0
Всего:6359005

 
Поиск:
[Рейтинг по Красноярскому краю]
№1 - №50 из 131636Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Андрей и Костя Майкоп 700 29001
2 Демиденко Виталий Красноярск 700 29001
3 Зубков Олег Владимирович Иркутск 700 29001
4 Кохась Константин Петрович Санкт-Петербург 698 28820
5 Пашментов Никита Владимирович Вологда 697 28764
6 Владимир Игоревич Лукьянчиков Самара 697 28744
7 Шумейко Максим Владимирович Староконстантинов 696 28707
8 Фолунин Владимир Александрович Ульяновск 695 28612
9 Донный Алексей Нижний Новгород 695 28583
10 Донный Антон Нижний Новгород 690 28240
11 Донный Михаил Нижний Новгород 687 28097
12 Сатылханов Канат Кайратович Талдыкорган 681 27595
13 Кэт не определен 673 27405
14 Степанов Илья Даниилович Долгопрудный 675 27231
15 Метляхина Валентина Станиславовна Вологда 670 27078
16 Черный Михаил Киев 670 27076
17 Крайнов и Колобов Ярославль 666 26853
18 Дмитрий Александрович Гродно 670 26852
19 Дмитрий Федоряка Днепропетровск 663 26794
20 Неизвестный Nookat 662 26755
21 Асландуков Матвей Николаевич Харьков 646 25707
22 Виктор Егоров Днепр, Украина 635 25276
23 Меньшиков Фёдор Владимирович Вологда 633 24812
24 Киселёв Владислав Александрович Бобруйск, Беларусь 629 24806
25 Кормышов Михаил Красноярский край 619 24678
26 Тер-Саркисов Богдан Олегович Ставрополь 633 24603
27 Бидзиля Владислав Михайлович Москва 624 24409
28 Иванов Михаил Александрович Рыбинск 626 24334
29 Асылбек Разахбергенов Aлматы 609 24309
30 Соболев Евгений Харьков 600 23876
31 Хворых Павел Омск 607 23686
32 Нигматуллин Нияз Габдуллазянович НИУ ИТМО Казань 596 23661
33 Барышев Каменко Жидков Рыбинск 573 23439
34 Присяжнюк Анатолий Васильевич - Бердичев 576 23387
35 Шмерчук Юрий Игоревич Винница 613 23220
36 Козлов Валерий Викторович Самара 569 23135
37 Мельник Роман Ужгород 608 23111
38 Жусупов Нурлан Almaty 599 22819
39 Чернышов Андрей Максимович Миасс 592 22781
40 Лукьянов Иван Минск 606 22754
41 Снетков Александр Сергеевич Красноярск 559 22509
42 Чернушевич Игорь Березино 584 22440
43 Хадиев Равиль Казань 591 22439
44 Прищенко Богдан Олегович Львов 554 22291
45 Белов Владислав Казань 594 22243
46 Касенов Бекжан Алматы 592 22178
47 Амангелди Жусубалиев BKTL 583 22165
48 ТапкоДёр Рыбинск 556 21970
49 Слободян Сергей Днепропетровск 569 21811
50 Айдос Нурмаш Кызылорда 567 21777
№1 - №50 из 131636Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483